Bodø/Glimt · Defender

Cassander Dreyer

Norway·Age 19·Born Bodø, Norway·195 cm
Defender
Position
Number
Active
Status
Cassander Dreyer

Overview

Cassander Dreyer is a Norway defender currently playing for Bodø/Glimt. They are 19 years old.

Profile

Career & honours

Career history

No career history published.

Honours

No honours recorded for this player.

Player profile is sparse

We have basic info but no extended history yet.

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Cassander Dreyer play for?
Cassander Dreyer currently plays for Bodø/Glimt.
What position does Cassander Dreyer play?
Cassander Dreyer plays as a defender.
How old is Cassander Dreyer?
Cassander Dreyer is 19 years old.

Data source: TheSportsDB via ChanceGoal.