Aucas · Centre-Back
Estalin Segura
Ecuador·Age 26·Born Lago Agrio, Ecuador·182 cm·Right foot
Centre-Back
Position
2
Number
Active
Status
Overview
Estalin Segura is a Ecuador centre-back currently playing for Aucas. They are 26 years old.
Team
Aucas
Position
Centre-Back
Nationality
Ecuador
Age
26
Profile
Career & honours
Career history
No career history published.
Honours
No honours recorded for this player.
Player profile is sparse
We have basic info but no extended history yet.
Honours
No honours recorded for this player.
Frequently asked questions
- Which team does Estalin Segura play for?
- Estalin Segura currently plays for Aucas.
- What position does Estalin Segura play?
- Estalin Segura plays as a centre-back.
- How old is Estalin Segura?
- Estalin Segura is 26 years old.
Data source: TheSportsDB via ChanceGoal.