Mechelen · Midfielder

Maksim Kireev

Belarus·Age 22·Born Brussels, Belgium·None
Midfielder
Position
10
Number
Active
Status
Maksim Kireev

Overview

Maksim Kireev is a Belarus midfielder currently playing for Mechelen. They are 22 years old.

Team
Mechelen
Position
Midfielder
Nationality
Belarus
Age
22

Biography

Maksim Igorevich Kireev (born 9 July 2004) is a football player who plays as a striker for Belgian Pro League club Mechelen. Born in Belgium, he represents the Belarus national team.

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Maksim Kireev play for?
Maksim Kireev currently plays for Mechelen.
What position does Maksim Kireev play?
Maksim Kireev plays as a midfielder.
How old is Maksim Kireev?
Maksim Kireev is 22 years old.

Data source: TheSportsDB via ChanceGoal.