Vestri · Attacker
Vladimir Tufegdžić
Serbia·Age 35·Born Kraljevo, Serbia
Attacker
Position
—
Number
Active
Status
Overview
Vladimir Tufegdžić is a Serbia attacker currently playing for Vestri. They are 35 years old.
Profile
Career & honours
Career history
No career history published.
Honours
No honours recorded for this player.
Player profile is sparse
We have basic info but no extended history yet.
Frequently asked questions
- Which team does Vladimir Tufegdžić play for?
- Vladimir Tufegdžić currently plays for Vestri.
- What position does Vladimir Tufegdžić play?
- Vladimir Tufegdžić plays as a attacker.
- How old is Vladimir Tufegdžić?
- Vladimir Tufegdžić is 35 years old.
Data source: TheSportsDB via ChanceGoal.