Paris FC · Goalkeeper

Obed Nkambadio

France·Age 23·Born Paris, France·190 cm
Goalkeeper
Position
16
Number
Active
Status
Obed Nkambadio

Overview

Obed Nkambadio is a France goalkeeper currently playing for Paris FC. They are 23 years old.

Team
Paris FC
Position
Goalkeeper
Nationality
France
Age
23

Biography

Obed Alpha Nkambadio (born 7 February 2003) is a French professional footballer who plays as a goalkeeper for Ligue 1 club Paris FC.

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Obed Nkambadio play for?
Obed Nkambadio currently plays for Paris FC.
What position does Obed Nkambadio play?
Obed Nkambadio plays as a goalkeeper.
How old is Obed Nkambadio?
Obed Nkambadio is 23 years old.

Data source: TheSportsDB via ChanceGoal.

Obed Nkambadio — Goalkeeper at Paris FC: Profile & Stats · Socc360