Plymouth Argyle · Midfielder
Caleb Roberts
England·Age 20·Born , England
Midfielder
Position
24
Number
Active
Status

Overview
Caleb Roberts is a England midfielder currently playing for Plymouth Argyle. They are 20 years old.
Team
Plymouth Argyle
Position
Midfielder
Nationality
England
Age
20
Biography
Caleb Roberts (born 24 October 2005) is a professional footballer who plays as a midfielder for EFL Championship club Plymouth Argyle.
Profile
Career & honours
Career history
No career history published.
Honours
No honours recorded for this player.
Biography
Caleb Roberts (born 24 October 2005) is a professional footballer who plays as a midfielder for EFL Championship club Plymouth Argyle.
Honours
No honours recorded for this player.
Frequently asked questions
- Which team does Caleb Roberts play for?
- Caleb Roberts currently plays for Plymouth Argyle.
- What position does Caleb Roberts play?
- Caleb Roberts plays as a midfielder.
- How old is Caleb Roberts?
- Caleb Roberts is 20 years old.
Data source: TheSportsDB via ChanceGoal.