Burton · Midfielder

Ciaran Gilligan

Ireland·Age 24
Midfielder
Position
25
Number
Active
Status
Ciaran Gilligan

Overview

Ciaran Gilligan is a Ireland midfielder currently playing for Burton. They are 24 years old.

Team
Burton
Position
Midfielder
Nationality
Ireland
Age
24

Biography

Ciaran Patrick Gilligan (born 19 January 2002) is an Irish footballer who plays as a midfielder for Burton Albion.

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Ciaran Gilligan play for?
Ciaran Gilligan currently plays for Burton.
What position does Ciaran Gilligan play?
Ciaran Gilligan plays as a midfielder.
How old is Ciaran Gilligan?
Ciaran Gilligan is 24 years old.

Data source: TheSportsDB via ChanceGoal.