Cruz Azul · Midfielder
Andrés Montaño Mora
Mexico·Age 24·Born , Mexico
Midfielder
Position
—
Number
Active
Status
Overview
Andrés Montaño Mora is a Mexico midfielder currently playing for Cruz Azul. They are 24 years old.
Team
Cruz Azul
Position
Midfielder
Nationality
Mexico
Age
24
Profile
Career & honours
Career history
No career history published.
Honours
No honours recorded for this player.
Player profile is sparse
We have basic info but no extended history yet.
Honours
No honours recorded for this player.
Frequently asked questions
- Which team does Andrés Montaño Mora play for?
- Andrés Montaño Mora currently plays for Cruz Azul.
- What position does Andrés Montaño Mora play?
- Andrés Montaño Mora plays as a midfielder.
- How old is Andrés Montaño Mora?
- Andrés Montaño Mora is 24 years old.
Data source: TheSportsDB via ChanceGoal.