Union Berlin · Midfielder
Aljoscha Kemlein
Germany·Age 21·Born Berlin, Germany·185 cm
Midfielder
Position
6
Number
Active
Status

Overview
Aljoscha Kemlein is a Germany midfielder currently playing for Union Berlin. They are 21 years old.
Profile
Career & honours
Career history
No career history published.
Honours
No honours recorded for this player.
Biography
Aljoscha Kemlein (born 2 August 2004) is a German professional footballer who plays as a defensive midfielder for Bundesliga club Union Berlin.
Frequently asked questions
- Which team does Aljoscha Kemlein play for?
- Aljoscha Kemlein currently plays for Union Berlin.
- What position does Aljoscha Kemlein play?
- Aljoscha Kemlein plays as a midfielder.
- How old is Aljoscha Kemlein?
- Aljoscha Kemlein is 21 years old.
Data source: TheSportsDB via ChanceGoal.