Famalicao · Defender
Fode Konate
Mali·Age 25·Born Bamako, Mali·170 cm
Defender
Position
—
Number
Active
Status
Overview
Fode Konate is a Mali defender currently playing for Famalicao. They are 25 years old.
Team
Famalicao
Position
Defender
Nationality
Mali
Age
25
Profile
Career & honours
Career history
No career history published.
Honours
No honours recorded for this player.
Player profile is sparse
We have basic info but no extended history yet.
Honours
No honours recorded for this player.
Frequently asked questions
- Which team does Fode Konate play for?
- Fode Konate currently plays for Famalicao.
- What position does Fode Konate play?
- Fode Konate plays as a defender.
- How old is Fode Konate?
- Fode Konate is 25 years old.
Data source: TheSportsDB via ChanceGoal.