Paris FC · Midfielder

Julien López

France·Age 34·Born Masella, France·1.73 m (5 ft 7 in)
Midfielder
Position
20
Number
Active
Status
Julien López

Overview

Julien López is a France midfielder currently playing for Paris FC. They are 34 years old.

Team
Paris FC
Position
Midfielder
Nationality
France
Age
34

Biography

Julien Yves Rémi López Baila (born 1 March 1992), better known as Julien López, is a professional footballer who plays as a winger for Ligue 1 club, Paris FC. Born in France, he is a former Algeria youth international.

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Julien López play for?
Julien López currently plays for Paris FC.
What position does Julien López play?
Julien López plays as a midfielder.
How old is Julien López?
Julien López is 34 years old.

Data source: TheSportsDB via ChanceGoal.

Julien López — Midfielder at Paris FC: Profile & Stats · Socc360