Bolton Wanderers · Midfielder

Ethan Erhahon

Scotland·Age 25·Born Glasgow, Scotland·1.73 m (5 ft 7 in)
Midfielder
Position
21
Number
Active
Status
Ethan Erhahon

Overview

Ethan Erhahon is a Scotland midfielder currently playing for Bolton Wanderers. They are 25 years old.

Team
Bolton Wanderers
Position
Midfielder
Nationality
Scotland
Age
25

Biography

Ethan Erhahon (born 9 May 2001) is a Scottish professional footballer who plays as a midfielder for EFL League One club Bolton Wanderers.

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Ethan Erhahon play for?
Ethan Erhahon currently plays for Bolton Wanderers.
What position does Ethan Erhahon play?
Ethan Erhahon plays as a midfielder.
How old is Ethan Erhahon?
Ethan Erhahon is 25 years old.

Data source: TheSportsDB via ChanceGoal.